Sold
Lei King Wan Sites D Block 15 On Chak MansionFLOOR 2FLAT F
Registration Number:19011102160048
|Transaction Date:09/01/2019
PRN:A1417537
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$10.93 M
Saleable Area
746sq.ft.
Buy $14,650 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
851sq.ft.
Buy $12,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05-1989-02
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
2,295
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-59 Tai Hong Street