Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 15FLOOR 27FLAT B
Registration Number:24102500590039
|Transaction Date:17/10/2024
PRN:A7579126
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $11,148 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
983sq.ft.
Buy $7,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar