Sold
Wonderland Villas Block 15FLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:01244672
|Transaction Date:05/10/1998
PRN:B7005726
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.5 M
Saleable Area
705sq.ft.
Buy $4,964 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
991sq.ft.
Buy $3,532 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-10-1987-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
1,501
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Wah King Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Reading/Study Room, Mnin Bar