Sold
Tai Po Centre Phase 6 Block 15FLOOR 14FLAT E
Registration Number:21081600150559
|Transaction Date:02/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
Sold

2/13
PRICE
$7.3 M
Saleable Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $15,809 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $12,228 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-05-1987-06
No. of Phases
6 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
22 Block(s)
Total Units
4,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 On Pong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Badminton Court