Sold
Richwood Park Block 15FLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:00706021
|Transaction Date:27/06/2003
PRN:B1598484
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $2,281 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $1,799 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road