Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 15FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:08012201950083
|Transaction Date:31/12/2007
PRN:B0836944
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.54 M
Saleable Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $2,686 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $2,255 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area