Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 15FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:09112502710068
|Transaction Date:30/10/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $4,003 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
726sq.ft.
Buy $3,306 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/10/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area