Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 15FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:08011400440051
|Transaction Date:17/12/2007
PRN:B7414026
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.77 M
Saleable Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $3,034 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $2,550 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area