Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 15FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:00984058
|Transaction Date:06/09/2001
PRN:B4728451
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $1,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
726sq.ft.
Buy $1,377 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area