Sold
Richwood Park Block 14FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:25050201890031
|Transaction Date:23/04/2025
PRN:B1598375
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$7.7 M
Saleable Area
872sq.ft.
Buy $8,831 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,084sq.ft.
Buy $7,103 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road