Sold
Provident Centre Block 14FLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:16091401140072
|Transaction Date:25/08/2016
PRN:A3037197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$15.2 M
Saleable Area
1,031sq.ft.
Buy $14,740 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,193sq.ft.
Buy $12,741 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-11-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
1,450
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-53 Wharf Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room