Sold
Braemar Hill Mansions Block 14FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:11033101940333
|Transaction Date:18/03/2011
PRN:A0172984
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$26 M
Saleable Area
1,297sq.ft.
Buy $20,045 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,490sq.ft.
Buy $17,450 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 18/03/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
925
Walking toNorth PointStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-43 Braemar Hill Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court