Sold
Fontana Gardens Block 14 - 17FLOOR 17NO. 15
Registration Number:09155113
|Transaction Date:19/02/2004
PRN:A0698735
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$13.5 M
Saleable Area
2,560sq.ft.
Buy $5,274 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,000sq.ft.
Buy $4,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 19/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-08-1971-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking toCauseway BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-25 Ka Ning Path