Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 13 (kweiyang House)FLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:16080502040305
|Transaction Date:22/07/2016
PRN:A8146461
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $9,661 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $7,419 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit