Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 13FLOOR 14FLAT G
Registration Number:08363131
|Transaction Date:10/04/2001
PRN:B8500698
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$920 K
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $1,710 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street