Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 13FLOOR 8FLAT G
Registration Number:06100401900292
|Transaction Date:21/08/2006
PRN:B9227562
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.21 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $2,532 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $2,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street