Sold
Richwood Park Block 13FLOOR 4FLAT A
Registration Number:00488068
|Transaction Date:12/04/1996
PRN:B1598327
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$6.49 M
Saleable Area
1,109sq.ft.
Buy $5,854 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,434sq.ft.
Buy $4,526 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-01-1995-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
26 Block(s)
Total Units
217
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Lo Fai Road