Sold
Hong Kong Garden Phase 3 Block 13FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:01595376
|Transaction Date:20/08/2004
PRN:A7455110
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MabelCheung張美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-694420)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.78 M
Saleable Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $2,171 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,178sq.ft.
Buy $1,511 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-06-2008-05
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
28 Block(s)
Total Units
2,830
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
100 Castle Peak Road Tsing Lung Tau
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Golf Driving Range, Dance Studio