Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 13FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:22060100160148
|Transaction Date:17/05/2022
PRN:B0836355
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

2/10
PRICE
$6.9 M
Saleable Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $12,049 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $10,117 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area