Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 13FLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:21111500650038
|Transaction Date:05/11/2021
PRN:B4728404
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.96 M
Saleable Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $12,117 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $10,159 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area