Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 13FLOOR 10FLAT E
Registration Number:00847586
|Transaction Date:06/01/1999
PRN:B4728410
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.1 M
Gross Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $3,079 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area