Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 13FLOOR 11FLAT A
Registration Number:18052900250066
|Transaction Date:04/05/2018
PRN:C0687640
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.8 M
Saleable Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $10,548 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $8,834 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area