Sold
Chevalier Garden Block 13FLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:15070600930057
|Transaction Date:10/06/2015
PRN:B8291111
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $8,240 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
547sq.ft.
Buy $7,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 10/06/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06-1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
3,942
Walking toTai Shui HangStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Hang Shun Street
School Net
Property Management Company
其士富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Basketball Court