Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 12 (hangyang House)FLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:21091001000116
|Transaction Date:20/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

3/10
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $13,272 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
404sq.ft.
Buy $10,644 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit