Sold
The Paragon Block 12FLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:00558367
|Transaction Date:30/12/1997
PRN:B7531602
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $7,105 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $6,411 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court