Sold
The Paragon Block 12FLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:21111701630017
|Transaction Date:08/11/2021
PRN:B6014783
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

2/16
PRICE
$9.9 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $10,820 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $9,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court