Sold
Rhythm Garden Block 12FLOOR 3FLAT K
Registration Number:14120800670088
|Transaction Date:03/12/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.4 M
Saleable Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $7,575 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $6,452 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,000
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
242 Choi Hung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court