Sold
Rhythm Garden Block 12FLOOR 16FLAT J
Registration Number:10083000490094
|Transaction Date:20/08/2010
PRN:B9223623
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$2.29 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $3,902 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $3,328 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 20/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
3,000
Walking toDiamond HillStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
242 Choi Hung Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court