Sold
Nan Fung Sun Chuen Block 12FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:11072702280424
|Transaction Date:11/07/2011
PRN:A0805047
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EdmondWong黃俊雄
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-334004)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.45 M
Saleable Area
516sq.ft.
Buy $8,631 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
627sq.ft.
Buy $7,097 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-08-1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,826
Walking toTai KooStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-27 Greig Crescent
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court, Badminton Court