Sold
Lung Mun Oasis Block 12FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:08100602260144
|Transaction Date:22/09/2008
PRN:B0057965
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$635 K
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $1,475 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $1,257 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-05-1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,800
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
43 Lung Mun Road
School Net
Property Management Company
新昌管理服務有限公司
Category
Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/HSIN CHONG CONSTRUCTION
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court