Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 12FLOOR 2FLAT H
Registration Number:01084174
|Transaction Date:20/05/2004
PRN:B0836006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

FrankieLee李世裕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-435230)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.82 M
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $2,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 20/05/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area