Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 12FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:00975544
|Transaction Date:27/07/2001
PRN:B4728293
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.05 M
Saleable Area
744sq.ft.
Buy $2,756 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
888sq.ft.
Buy $2,309 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area