Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 12FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:05032302300014
|Transaction Date:17/03/2005
PRN:B4728247
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.45 M
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $2,775 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area