Sold
Bauhinia Garden Block 12NO. 180FLAT A1
Registration Number:01107366
|Transaction Date:27/08/2004
PRN:B0759300
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
1,224sq.ft.
Buy $2,451 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,473sq.ft.
Buy $2,037 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-04-1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu