Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 11 (nanchang House)FLOOR 30FLAT E
Registration Number:21040101060063
|Transaction Date:24/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

6/15
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $15,158 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
404sq.ft.
Buy $11,510 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 24/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit