Sold
Tsuen Wan Centre Block 11 (nanchang House)FLOOR 3FLAT G
Registration Number:18062900170036
|Transaction Date:22/06/2018
PRN:A8141934
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.16 M
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $13,657 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
492sq.ft.
Buy $10,488 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-10-1982-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,516
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
102 Tsuen King Circuit