Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 11FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:06010602540010
|Transaction Date:07/12/2005
PRN:A3871820
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$760 K
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $1,765 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $1,583 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 07/12/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street