Sold
Tsui Chuk Garden Block 11FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:08072302120473
|Transaction Date:26/05/2008
PRN:A3872530
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.95 M
Saleable Area
484sq.ft.
Buy $4,026 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
540sq.ft.
Buy $3,611 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-09-1991-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
3,524
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chui Chuk Street