Sold

The Paramount Block 11FLOOR 1FLAT D

Registration Number:19040100250017
||
王惠玲 Debbie Wong
elite
DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$11.87 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,006sq.ft.
Buy $11,794 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,256sq.ft.
Buy $9,451 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/03/2019
The ParamountEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Paramount is located on 23 Shan Tong Road, developed by CHEUNG KONG, and began the intake process from 1998-10. The Paramount divides into 10 blocks, 123 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road