Sold
The Paramount Block 11FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:10011500240105
|Transaction Date:24/12/2009
PRN:B4844137
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
847sq.ft.
Buy $4,722 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,047sq.ft.
Buy $3,820 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road