Sold

The Paramount Block 11FLOOR 2FLAT C

Registration Number:15062602290276
||
魏順清 Jack Ngai
elite
JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
PRICE
$8.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
847sq.ft.
Buy $9,798 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,047sq.ft.
Buy $7,927 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2015
The ParamountEstate Info

Estate Overview

The Paramount is located on 23 Shan Tong Road, developed by CHEUNG KONG, and began the intake process from 1998-10. The Paramount divides into 10 blocks, 123 units in total. The school network belongs to 84 (Primary School) and Tai Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
123
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Shan Tong Road