Sold
The Paragon Block 11FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:00574943
|Transaction Date:16/05/1998
PRN:B1761501
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
924sq.ft.
Buy $7,363 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,018sq.ft.
Buy $6,680 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court