Sold
The Paragon Block 11FLOOR 1FLAT C
Registration Number:21120101080298
|Transaction Date:18/11/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$9.7 M
Saleable Area
913sq.ft.
Buy $10,627 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,014sq.ft.
Buy $9,566 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court