Sold
The Paragon Block 11FLOOR GFLAT D
Registration Number:00575966
|Transaction Date:13/06/1998
PRN:B1761470
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$4.01 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $4,347 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,019sq.ft.
Buy $3,935 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 13/06/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
11 Block(s)
Total Units
242
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court