Sold
The Cairnhill Phase 2 Block 11FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:26022301510120
|Transaction Date:13/02/2026
PRN:C0617001
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9 M
Saleable Area
962sq.ft.
Buy $9,353 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,278sq.ft.
Buy $7,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-06-2004-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
770
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
108 Tsuen Kam Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court, Snooker Room, Car Park, Golf Driving Range, Music Room, Reading/Study Room, Library, Computer Room, Beauty Salon