Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 11FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:00858532
|Transaction Date:15/04/1999
PRN:B0835333
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.91 M
Gross Area
884sq.ft.
Buy $3,292 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 15/04/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area