Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 11FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:11022402840206
|Transaction Date:28/01/2011
PRN:B0835099
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
PRICE
$2.95 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $5,100 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $4,279 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area