Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 11FLOOR 5FLAT B
Registration Number:14122400010112
|Transaction Date:12/12/2014
PRN:B5655692
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
578sq.ft.
Buy $7,785 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
689sq.ft.
Buy $6,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area