Sold
Dawning Views Block 11FLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:25042500340064
|Transaction Date:08/04/2025
PRN:B4917074
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

2/6
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $10,380 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
532sq.ft.
Buy $7,519 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
2,688
Walking toFanlingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Yat Ming Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Aerobic Studio, Golf Simulator