Sold
Bauhinia Garden Block 11NO. 180FLAT A2
Registration Number:08071600170023
|Transaction Date:03/07/2008
PRN:C0086202
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KenChu朱劍豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-659696)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3 M
Saleable Area
1,246sq.ft.
Buy $2,407 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,500sq.ft.
Buy $2,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-04-1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
180 Castle Peak Road Hung Shui Kiu